HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Anthony Zerbe
Birth name: Anthony Jared Zerbe
born: 20.05.1936 in Long Beach, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1983 The Dead Zone Roger Stuart
to top
This actor page was visited 323 times.