HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Cox Habbema
Birth name: Cornelia Habbema
born: 21.03.1944 in Amsterdam, Niederlande
died: 18.04.2016 in Amsterdam, Niederlande
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1997 Unser Charly 3 - 3: Good Bye Charly Hanneke de Vaal
to top
This actor page was visited 254 times.