HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Taryn Power
Birth name: Taryn Stephanie Power
born: 13.09.1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Figlia di Tyrone Power e Linda Christian. Sorella di Romina Power.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1974 The Count of Monte-Cristo Valentine De Villefort Marianne Lutz
2. 1975 Bordella
to top
This actor page was visited 1047 times.