HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Udo Jürgens
Birth name: Udo Jürgen Bockelmann
born: 30.09.1934 in Klagenfurt, Österreich
died: 21.12.2014 in Münsterlingen, Schweiz
Biography (in German)

Vater von Jenny Jürgens.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1964 Questo pazzo, pazzo mondo della canzone
(als Udo Jurgens)
er selbst
2. 1966 La battaglia dei Mods
(e)
er selbst
3. 2011 Der Mann mit dem Fagott Teil 1
(und)
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1976 Montana TrapMusik
to top
This actor page was visited 1040 times.