HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Al Pacino
Birth name: Alfredo James Pacino
born: 25.04.1940 in New York City, New York, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1972 Mario Puzo's The Godfather
(and [Name as Rolle])
Michael Corleone
2. 1974 The Godfather Part II
(starring [Name as Rolle])
Michael
to top
This actor page was visited 1564 times.