HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Maria Felix
Birth name: María de los Ángeles Félix Güereña
born: 08.04.1914 in Alamos, Mexico
died: 08.04.2002 in Mexico City, Mexico
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1948 Mare nostrum
(... in)
2. 1951 Incantesimo tragico Oliva
3. 1951 The Affairs of Messalina
(con)
Messalina
4. 1954 La Belle Otero Carolina Otero
to top
This actor page was visited 753 times.