HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Gregory Walcott
Birth name: Bernard Mattox
born: 13.01.1928 in Wendell, North Carolina, USA
died: 20.03.2015
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Gregory Walcott in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1972 ...e poi lo chiamarono il Magnifico
(con)
Bull Klaus Sonnenschein
to top
This actor page was visited 890 times.