HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Diana Dei
Birth name: Agnese Mancinelli
born: 15.03.1921 in Roma, Italien
died: 03.01.1999 in Castiglione del Lago, Italien
Biography (in German)

Madre di Antonello Riva (1951) con Mario Riva.
Moglie di György Földes (1936-1960). Compagna di Mario Riva (?-1960).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1939 Follie del secolo Sängerin
2. 1941 Luna di miele
3. 1942 Rossini Dame im Regen
4. 1950 Il folle di Marechiaro
5. 1950 I cadetti di Guascogna Caterina
6. 1951 Totò terzo uomo Signora Clara
7. 1953 Madonna delle rose
8. 1954 Scuola elementare Nora Bonfanti
9. 1954 Rosso e nero
10. 1954 Il paese dei campanelli Frau des Admirals
11. 1955 Motivo in maschera
12. 1955 Bravissimo
(e)
sig.ra Sanetti
13. 1956 I giorni più belli Nicolas Frau
14. 1957 Arrivano i dollari! Clara, Michelinos Frau
15. 1958 Totò, Peppino e le fanatiche Frau des Dienststellenleiters
16. 1958 Il terribile Teodoro
17. 1958 Mia nonna poliziotto
18. 1958 Perfide ma... belle! Ottavia, Ex-Sängerin
19. 1959 Sergente d'ispezione
20. 1981 Desirable Teacher Una donna al parco
21. 1981 Desirable Teacher 2 La cliente nel negozio di tessuti
22. 1982 Gian Burrasca (1982)
23. 1982 Giggi il bullo Sora Adalgisa
24. 1986 Il Bi e il Ba
to top
This actor page was visited 838 times.