HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Danny Quinn
Birth name: Daniele Anthony Quinn
born: 16.04.1964 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Figlio di Anthony Quinn e Jolanda Addolori. Fratello di Francesco e Lorenzo Quinn.
Marito di Lauren Holly (1991-1993).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Danny Quinn in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1989 I Promessi Sposi, prima puntata Renzo
2. 1989 I Promessi Sposi, seconda puntata Renzo
3. 1989 I Promessi Sposi, terza puntata Renzo
4. 1989 I Promessi Sposi, quarta puntata Renzo
5. 1989 I Promessi Sposi, quinta puntata Renzo
6. 2010 R.I.S. Roma - Delitti Imperfetti 6 - 11: Primo sangue
to top
This actor page was visited 573 times.