HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Jimmy Fontana
Birth name: Enrico Sbriccoli
born: 13.11.1934 in Camerino, Italien
died: 11.09.2013 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1961 Io bacio... ...tu baci Jimmy
2. 1961 Crazy Desire
(e con)
Jimmy
3. 1963 Canzoni in bikini
(als Jimmi Fontana)
er selbst
4. 1967 Quando dico che ti amo Sänger
5. 1968 Il sole è di tutti
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1961 Hercules In The Vale Of Woela canzone [...] è cantata da
1971 All'ultimo minuto - 4: La sceltamusiche originali
1971 All'ultimo minuto - 3: L'ascensoremusiche originali
1971 All'ultimo minuto - 1: Allarme a bordomusiche originali
1971 All'ultimo minuto - 2: Il buiomusiche originali
1971 All'ultimo minuto - 5: La prigionieramusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 3 - 4: Scala realemusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 3 - 3: Il bulldozermusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 3 - 1: Il bambino scomparsomusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 2 - 3: Il rapido delle 13.30musiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 2 - 1: Acqua alla golamusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 2 - 2: Il borsaiolomusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 2 - 4: Dramma in alto maremusiche originali
1972 All'ultimo minuto 3 - 2: L'ultima ciframusiche originali
1982 Grogmusica di
to top
This actor page was visited 925 times.